本帖最后由 tianyuan2k4 于 2017-5-1 09:58 编辑
http://series.magiccardmarket.eu/coverage-overview-mkm-series-frankfurt-2017/
赛果
冠军:Gutbrod, Johannes (Show and Tell)
亚军:Wölfler, Walter (Reanimator)
四强:Szegho, Dalibor (Food Chain),Schubert, Mathias (Grixis Delver)
八强:Knab, Julian (Elves),Bolland, Felix (Aggro Loam),Wilhelm, Christopher (Stoneblade),Swiecki, Robert (Storm)
437人薪传比赛八强牌表
JULIAN KNAB – ELVES
MAIN DECK:
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Nettle Sentinel
4 Heritage Druid
4 Elvish Visionary
4 Wirewood Symbiote
4 Quirion Ranger
2 Craterhoof Behemoth
1 Birchlore Rangers
1 Reclamation Sage
4 Green Sun's Zenith
4 Glimpse of Nature
4 Natural Order
4 Gaea's Cradle
2 Bayou
2 Forest
2 Dryad Arbor
2 Wooded Foothills
2 Verdant Catacombs
2 Misty Rainforest
2 Windswept Heath
1 Pendelhaven
1 Cavern of Souls
SIDEBOARD:
4 Abrupt Decay
3 Cabal Therapy
2 Thoughtseize
3 Surgical Extraction
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Progenitus
1 Umezawa's Jitte
MATHIAS SCHUBERT – GRIXIS DELVER
MAIN DECK:
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
4 Gitaxian Probe
3 Ponder
4 Brainstorm
4 Lightning Bolt
1 Dismember
2 Stifle
1 Spell Pierce
4 Delver of Secrets / Insectile Aberration
3 Young Pyromancer
2 Gurmag Angler
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 True Name Nemesis
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
1 Flooded Strand
2 Scalding Tarn
3 Volcanic Island
2 Underground Sea
1 Tropical Island
4 Wasteland
SIDEBOARD:
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Cabal Therapy
1 Flusterstorm
1 Fatal Push
1 Dark Blast
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Pyroblat
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Fire Covenant
1 Painful Truths
1 Grim Lavamancer
WALTER WÖLFLER- REANIMATOR
MAIN DECK:
4 Griselbrand
4 Chancelor of the Annex
1 Iona, Shield of Emeria
1 Tidespout Tyrant
4 Reanimate
4 Exhume
4 Animate Dead
4 Faithless Looting
4 Entomb
4 Thoughtseize
4 Collective Brutality
4 Lotus Petal
4 Dark Ritual
1 Chrome Mox
4 Bloodstained Mire
4 Marsh Flats
2 Badlands
2 Swamp
1 Godless Shrine
SIDEBOARD:
4 Wear // Tear
3 Blood Moon
4 Stronghold Gambit
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
1 Grave Titan
ROBERT SWIECKI- STORM
MAIN DECK:
4 Ponder
4 Brainstorm
4 Gitaxian Probe
2 Preordain
4 Dark Ritual
4 Cabal Ritual
4 Lotus Petal
4 Lion's Eye Diamond
4 Infernal Tutor
1 Grim Tutor
1 Tendrils of Agony
2 Past in Flames
3 Duress
3 Cabal Therapy
1 Ad Nauseam
4 Polluted Delta
2 Scalding Tarn
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Bloodstained Mire
2 Underground Sea
1 Volcanic Island
1 Tropical Island
1 Badlands
1 Swamp
1 Island
SIDEBOARD:
2 Flusterstorm
2 Abrupt Decay
2 Fatal Push
1 Empty the Warrens
1 Hurkyl's Recall
1 Echoing Truth
1 Tendrils of Agony
1 Chain of Vapor
1 Thoughtseize
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Xantid Swarm
1 Tormod's Crypt
JOHANNES GUTBROD – SHOW & TELL
MAIN DECK:
4 Griselbrand
4 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
1 Fire // Ice
3 Spell Pierce
4 Force of Will
4 Brainstorm
4 Ponder
3 Preordain
2 Gitaxian Probe
4 Show and Tell
4 Sneak Attack
4 Lotus Petal
3 Ancient Tomb
2 City of Traitors
2 island
1 Mountain
4 Flooded Strand
4 Scalding Tarn
3 Volcanic Island
SIDEBOARD:
2 Pyroclasm
1 Grim Lavamancer
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Surgical Extraction
2 Pyroblast
1 Flusterstorm
1 Echoing Truth
2 Blood Moon
2 Defense Grid
1 Sudden Shock
CHRISTOPHER WILHELM – STONEBLADE
MAIN DECK:
4 Force of Will
4 Daze
4 Brainstorm
2 Swords to Plowshares
3 Abrupt decay
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Stoneforge Mystic
4 True-Name Nemesis
4 Noble Hierarch
2 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
2 jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Batterskull
1 Umezawa's Jitte
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
3 Wasteland
3 Tropical island
2 Underground Sea
2 Tundra
1 Scrubland
4 Flooded Strand
4 Polluted Delta
1 Misty Rainforest
SIDEBOARD:
2 Meddling Mage
2 Containment Priest
1 Ethersworn Canonist
2 Flusterstorm
2 Thoughtseize
2 Zealous Persecution
1 Vendilion Clique
2 Surgical Extraction
FELIX BOLLAND – PUNISHING LOAM
MAIN DECK:
4 Dark Confidant
4 Knight of the Reliquary
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Gaddock Teeg
3 Liliana of the Veil
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Mox Diamond
3 Abrupt Decay
1 Toxic Deluge
2 Life from the Loam
2 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Sylvan Library
3 Punishing Fire
4 Verdant Catacombs
2 Windswept Heath
4 Wasteland
3 Grove of the Burnwillows
2 Bayou
1 Scrubland
1 badlands
1 Taiga
1 Savannah
1 Barren Moor
1 Tranquil Thicket
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Maze of Ith
1 Karakas
1 Cabal Pit
1 Forest
SIDEBOARD:
3 Leyline of the Void
1 Garruk Relentless / Garruk, the Veil-Cursed
2 Golgari Charm
1 Reclamation Sage
2 Ethersworn Canonist
1 Containment Priest
2 Swords to Plowshares
2 Thoughtseize
1 Collective Brutality
DALIBOR SZEGHÖ – FOOD CHAIN
MAIN DECK:
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Baleful Strix
2 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
2 Trinket Mage
1 Eternal Scourge
2 Misthollow Griffin
2 Walking Ballista
2 Vendilion Clique
3 Manipulate Fate
2 Ponder
4 Brainstorm
4 Force fo Will
4 Abrupt Decay
4 Food Chain
1 Sylvan Library
4 Misty Rainforest
4 Polluted Delta
3 Verdant Catacombs
2 Underground Sea
1 Bayou
1 Tropical Island
2 Island
1 Forest
1 Swamp
SIDEBOARD:
1 Fatal Push
1 Collective Brutality
1 Golgari Charm
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Tormod's Crypt
1 Pithing Needle
1 Chalice of the Void
1 Umezawa's Jitte
2 Flusterstorm
2 Thoughtseize
1 Engineered Plague
1 Toxic Deluge